• Logo

    2021-2022 Viking Staff

     

    Name                                                           Position  
    Alderson, Dan Admin-Associate Principal
    Allinson, Joanna Teacher
    Allinson, Kaleb Teacher
    Ames, Bri Teacher
    Ancich, Andrea Teacher
    Anderson, Rodger Teacher
    Andrews, Anna Paraeducator
    Angdahl, Bill Paraeducator
    Arnsbarger, Tami Teacher
    Atchley, Lynn Teacher
    Athey, Michele Kitchen Manager
    Aubol, Sheryl Teacher
    Axford, Michelle Paraeducator
    Bailey, Suzanne Teacher
    Barnes, Brent Teacher
    Bawdon, Saralina Paraeducator
    Billingsley, Jason Teacher
    Blankenship, Carrie Paraeducator
    Boyden, Dawn Teacher
    Bradford, Tim Paraeducator
    Britton, Megan Teacher
    Cain, Jody Teacher
    Carter, David Resource Officer
    Carter, Heather Nurse
    Chaffee, Casey Teacher
    Chaffee, Stuart Teacher
    Chigovanyika, Liz Paraeducator
    Chilson, Emily Counselor
    Cogswell, Barry Teacher
    Coleman, Kaitlin Teacher
    Costa, Staci Teacher
    Cullison, Jennifer Teacher
    Cummings, Jonathan Teacher
    Davidson, Lorri Secretary Business
    Davis, Emily Teacher
    Davis, Rob Teacher
    Dell, Andrea Paraeducator
    Donnell, Jennifer Paraeducator
    Dufay, Jonathon Teacher
    Eastman, Suzette Kitchen
    Edens, Randy Teacher
    Elliot, Shannon Admin- Dean of Students
    Etheridge, Diana Teacher
    Fenner, Dan Teacher
    Finley, Kristen Paraeducator
    Flanagan, Darlene Speech Therapist
    Flanders, Scott Teacher
    Fountain, Josh Teacher
    Frederick, Barbara Paraeducator-Library
    Fry, Amy Teacher
    Gamero, Maggie Teacher
    Gaudin, Annemarie Teacher
    Gladun, Olga Custodian-Swing
    Goranson, Sandy Paraeducator
    Grams-Rau, Katrina Paraeducator
    Gray, Che Mai Teacher
    Gray, Ken Teacher
    Gray, Spencer Teacher
    Grinde, Tonya Admin-Associate Principal
    Guilfoil, Kelly Teacher
    Hall, Jeannie Paraeducator
    Havens, Debbie Office Professional-CTE
    Hay, Debra Admin-Associate Principal
    Hayman, Darrick Teacher
    Hein, Mark Teacher
    Helman,Heather Teacher
    Henggeler, Julie Teacher
    Hereth, Jake Teacher
    Hernandez, Tzel Counselor
    Hippie, Mike Teacher
    Hodgins, Bill Teacher
    Holmes, Charlene Kitchen
    Hopkins, Colton Custodian
    Hopkins, Tari Paraeducator
    Horn, Suzan Teacher
    Hottendorf, Dani Paraeducator-Healthroom
    Howard, Jake Custodian
    Huck, Ragen Teacher
    Hudson, Jennifer Intervention Specialist
    Human, Joan Secretary-Head
    Ingram, Ryan Teacher
    Ivelia, Leslie Admin-Principal
    Iverson, Alex Teacher
    Johnson, Teresa Paraeducator
    Jordan, Shelli Custodian
    Jumper, Tiffany Teacher
    Kaestner, Sage Teacher
    Kasalko, Sue Paraeducator-Library
    Kerker, Suzanne Teacher
    Kesler, Joel Teacher
    Knutson, Andy Teacher
    Kosbab, Willow Teacher
    Kotlarov, Danika Teacher
    Lafferty, Jayna Pool manager
    LaFortune, Kim Teacher-Career Center
    Larson, Drew Teacher
    Larson, Ruthann Paraeducator
    Lewis, Stephanie Counselor
    Liberty, Matt Psychologist
    Mahler, Erik Teacher
    Mainer, Martin Teacher
    Manning, Connie Kitchen
    Marks, Andy Teacher
    Marks, Mindy Teacher
    Marques, David Teacher
    Martina, Todd Teacher
    McInnis, Andrea Paraeducator
    Merrifield, Marcus Teacher
    Michalisin, Ryan Teacher
    Morton, Karen Teacher
    Much, Jennifer Psychologist
    Newton, Michael Teacher
    O'Brien, Sharon Teacher
    Odegaard, Kristin Teacher
    Odom, Rick Teacher
    Olson, Kirstin Teacher
    Ossowski, Barbara Teacher
    Pearson, Jason Admin-Associate Principal/AD
    Pere, Anxhelos Teacher
    Peterson, Eric Pool Assistant Manager
    Peterson, Kendra Teacher
    Pins, Lily Claire Paraeducator
    Pitkin, Steve Intervention Specialist
    Poirier, Leslie Teacher
    Pope, Garrett Teacher
    Proff, Neil Teacher
    Rafferty, Tami Head custodian
    Rafferty, Tammy Custodian-Swing
    Ragland, Violetta Teacher
    Rangubhotla, Pallavi Paraeudcator-Learning Commons 
    Reid, Ginger Office Professional-Attendance
    Reid, Tiffany Office Professional-Attendance
    Richardson, Cathie Office Professional-Athletic
    Richter-Scholtz, Eugenie Paraeducator-SpEd Transition
    Riebli, Angela Counselor
    Riecks, Lisa Kitchen
    Russell, Annemarie Teacher
    Sanders, Amanda Paraeducator-SpEd Transition
    Schmidt, Jackie Paraeducator-SpEd
    Schoonover, Panda Office Professional-Receptionist
    Shanholtzer, Kit Teacher
    Smethers, Ruth Teacher-School to Career
    Smith, Paulette Kitchen
    Solbakken, Eric Teacher
    Solbakken, Jessica Paraeducator
    Speirs, Felicity Paraeducator-Pool
    Steelsmith, Jennifer Paraeducator
    Stevens, Cari Paraeducator
    Stevens, Tanner Custodian
    Summers, Sarah Teacher
    Tabor, Monika Teacher
    Tedor, Dan CTE Director
    Terry, MaryAnn Copy Center
    Thomas, Michele Kitchen Manager
    Thompson, Chris Custodian-Swing
    Tilley, Kati Teacher
    Topp, Kay SLP Asst. Tuesdays and Thursday
    Tri, Tom Teacher
    Troiani, Halline Teacher
    Turba, Tatiana Custodian
    VanHooser, Randi Teacher
    VanHooser, Wes Teacher
    Walker, Jaime Kitchen
    Watson, Marcus Security
    Weber, Sarah Paraeducator
    Wester, Lisa Kitchen
    White, Josh Teacher
    Wicklund, Ann Teacher
    Wiklund, Amy Counselor
    Williams, Clinton Custodian
    Williamson, Carla Kitchen
    Wixon-Phillips, Sue Registrar
    Wolk, Malorie Teacher
    Wood, Trevor Teacher
       
       
    Technology  
    Engman, Ken Technology
    DeCandia, Matt Technology
     
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
    Student Teachers  
    Greenstreet, Brendan  
    Maldanado, Ramon