• Administration:
      Tori Thomas, Principal
      Laura Woolworth, Secretary
      Kara Hodges, Attendance
      Jill Cochran, Counselor
      Tally Wentz, Counselor
      Jen Much, School Psychologist
     
     
    Kindergarten:
      Bill Kusler, room 136 
      Susie Langerveld, room 137
      Nakayla Molstre, room 203 
      Cheryl Duvall, room 139
      Erin Hansen, room 138

    Second:
      Rebecca Applegate/Julie Pelayo, room 212
      Kelly Snow, room 213 
      Heidi Steiner, room 214
      Kaitlyn Perry, room 233
     
    Fourth:
      Randi Garito, room 229
      Tiffanie Bortz, room 227

      Lindsay Washo, portable 5
      Sara Seiber, portable 1 (4th & 5th)
     
     
    Structured Learning Centers:  
      Kim Grennan, room 130
      Kathy Hart, room 134
      
     
     
     
     
    Support:
      Becky Cote, OT/PT
      Michelle Dittbrenner, SLP
      Danielle Colwell, SLP
      Paula Busby, Nurse
      Cathy Flores, Health Room Para
      Mike Schindler, Custodian
      Elana Walsh, Custodian
             
                                             
    First Grade:                            
      Errin Howard, room 211
      Lori Petillon, room 209
      Kathy Critchfield, room 208
      Erika LaPierre-Burt, room 210
      Lianne Strand, room 207
     
    Third Grade:                         
      Charlotte Foote, room 231 
      Jessamyn Summers, room 228
      Stacy Jacobson, room 232
      Livia Olesen, room 230
      
     
    Fifth Grade:                                
      Sara Seiber, portable 1 (4th & 5th)
      Heather Davis, portable 2
      Karlene Marberg-Ross, portable 3
      Cheryl Ryba, portable 4
     
    Specialists:
      
    Bree Brotnov, Music
      Julianna Powers, Music/PE
      Autumn Morrison
    , Title I reading
      Brad Hodge, PE
      
    Ellie Moon, library
      Kim Rightmire, resource room
      Tara Prince, resource room
      Keith Linington, Learning Support Specialist
      Gretchen Smith, Instructional Coach
     
     
     
     

     

    Paraeducators:
    Jeannine Brocker, Shannon Calvo, Sheryl Connolly, Cheryl Dennis, Reen Doser, Brenda Eckley, Nikki Fleming, Lisa Flinn, Margaret Goettler, Donnette Gordon, Debra Harris, Joanna Leslie, Holly Martinsen, Mitzi Mielke, Peggy Walker, Brittany White